2017 SCHEDULE


 

Mercy

Calvary's


​​​





​​AUGUST 


18TH  -   FRIENDSHIP VILLAGE CAMPGROUND                       BEDFORD, PA                                         7:00 P.M.

19TH  -   INDEPENDENT COUNTRY CHURCH                            NORTHERN CAMBRIA, PA                      7:00 P.M.

20TH  -   INDIANA  FIRST CHURCH OF GOD                            INDIANA, PA                                        10:30 A.M.

27TH  -   VICTORY CHRISTIAN CENTER                                   FREDERICK, MD                                    10:30 A.M.


SEPTEMBER


​16TH  -   WILDERNESS BAPTIST                                             SPOTSYLVANIA, VA                                6:00 P.M.

17TH  -   STRASBURG ASSEMBLY OF GOD                              STRASBURG, VA                                    10:30 A.M.

17TH  -   THE PLAINS BAPTIST                                               THE PLAINS, VA                                       2:30 P.M.

24TH  -   MOUNT ARARAT PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS              HENDERSON, NC                                   10:30 A.M.

24TH  -   WOODS CHAPEL                                                        NEW MARKET, VA                                    6:00 P.M



OCTOBER

​1ST    -   RIVERSIDE BAPTIST               "HOMECOMING"        BEAVER DAM, VA                                10:00 A.M.                           15TH  -   FAIRFIELDS BAPTIST                                                BURGESS, VA                                       11:00 A.M.

15TH  -   JOYNES ROAD FIRST CHURCH OF GOD                     HAMPTON, VA                                        4:00 P.M.

22ND  -   FIRST CHURCH OF GOD                                             ABINGDON, VA                                    10:30 A.M.

29TH   -   FIRST CHURCH OF GOD                                            NORFOLK, VA                                       10:30 A.M.

                                                                             


 NOVEMBER


5TH    -   MOUNT OLIVE PENTECOSTAL  "HOMECOMING"        SPOTSYLVANIA, VA                     11:00 A.M. & 1:00 P.M.    

12TH  -   TIBITHA CHURCH OF GOD                                          REEDVILLE, VA                                    11:00 A.M.

17TH  -   HOPEWELL UNITED METHODIST                                CHESTERFIELD, VA                                7:00 P.M.   

19TH  -   RIVERSIDE CHURCH                                                   CABINS, WV                                         10:30 A.M.

19TH  -   MOOREFIELD CHURCH OF GOD                                  MOOREFIELD, WV                                  6:30 P.M.